Pharmacie D'Officine · Val de Sos

Pharmacie Mas

Allée du Gravier 09220 Siguer

Opening Hours

Monday14:30-19:00
Tuesday09:00-12:3014:30-19:00
Wednesday09:00-12:3014:30-19:00
Thursday09:00-12:3014:30-19:00
Friday09:00-12:3014:30-19:00
Saturday09:00-12:30
SundayClosed

Verified hoursUpdated on 22 October 2024Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors

Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.

Frequently asked questions

What are Pharmacie Mas's opening hours?
Usual hours: Monday 14:30-19:00 · Tuesday-Friday 09:00-12:30, 14:30-19:00 · Saturday 09:00-12:30 · Closed Sunday.
What is Pharmacie Mas's phone number?
You can reach the pharmacy at 05 61 64 82 82.
Where is Pharmacie Mas located?
Pharmacie Mas is located at Allée du Gravier 09220 Siguer.
Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie Mas?
Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.

Duty pharmacy · Ariege

Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.

Find the duty pharmacy