Pharmacie D'Officine · St Aubin le Cloud

Pharmacie Boucher

36 Rue Edouard Pied 79450 Saint-Aubin-le-Cloud

Opening Hours

Monday09:00-12:3014:00-19:30
Tuesday09:00-12:3014:00-19:30
Wednesday09:00-12:3014:00-19:30
Thursday09:00-12:3014:00-19:30
Friday09:00-12:3014:00-19:30
Saturday09:00-15:00
SundayClosed

Verified hoursUpdated on 29 October 2025Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors

Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.

Accessibility

Entrance

  • 1 step at the entrance
  • Permanent ramp
  • Door width: 90 cm

Getting there and parking

  • Accessible parking space nearby
  • Public transport nearby

Inside

  • 1 step to the counter

Details as declared on acceslibre (Open Licence v2.0)

Frequently asked questions

What are Pharmacie Boucher's opening hours?
Usual hours: Monday-Friday 09:00-12:30, 14:00-19:30 · Saturday 09:00-15:00 · Closed Sunday.
What is Pharmacie Boucher's phone number?
You can reach the pharmacy at 05 49 95 35 22.
Where is Pharmacie Boucher located?
Pharmacie Boucher is located at 36 Rue Edouard Pied 79450 Saint-Aubin-le-Cloud.
Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie Boucher?
Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.

Duty pharmacy · Deux-Sevres

Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.

Find the duty pharmacy