Pharmacie D'Officine · Le Trait
Pharmacie Nguyen
627 Rue Raymond Brétéché 76580 Le Trait
Opening Hours
| Monday | 09:00-12:30, 14:15-19:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 09:00-12:30, 14:15-19:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:00-12:30, 14:15-19:00 |
| Thursday | 09:00-12:30, 14:15-19:00 |
| Friday | 09:00-12:30, 14:15-19:00 |
| Saturday | 09:00-17:00 |
| Sunday | Closed |
Verified hoursUpdated on 27 May 2026Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors
Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.
Accessibility
Entrance
- 1 step at the entrance
- Permanent ramp
- Door width: 180 cm
- Automatic door
Getting there and parking
- Parking nearby
- Public transport nearby
Details as declared on acceslibre (Open Licence v2.0)
Frequently asked questions
- What are Pharmacie Nguyen's opening hours?
- Usual hours: Monday-Friday 09:00-12:30, 14:15-19:00 · Saturday 09:00-17:00 · Closed Sunday.
- What is Pharmacie Nguyen's phone number?
- You can reach the pharmacy at 02 35 37 20 06.
- Where is Pharmacie Nguyen located?
- Pharmacie Nguyen is located at 627 Rue Raymond Brétéché 76580 Le Trait.
- Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie Nguyen?
- Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.
Other pharmacies in Le Trait
Duty pharmacy · Seine-Maritime
Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.