Pharmacie D'Officine · Deville les Rouen

Pharmacie Prevost

27 Route de Dieppe 76250 Déville-lès-Rouen

Opening Hours

Monday09:00-12:1514:00-19:15
Tuesday09:00-12:1514:00-19:15
Wednesday09:00-12:1514:00-19:15
Thursday09:00-12:1514:00-19:15
Friday09:00-12:1514:00-19:15
Saturday09:00-12:15
SundayClosed

Verified hoursUpdated on 13 July 2025Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors

Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.

Accessibility

Entrance

  • Step-free entrance
  • Door width: 80 cm

Getting there and parking

  • Accessible parking space on site

Details as declared on acceslibre (Open Licence v2.0)

Frequently asked questions

What are Pharmacie Prevost's opening hours?
Usual hours: Monday-Friday 09:00-12:15, 14:00-19:15 · Saturday 09:00-12:15 · Closed Sunday.
What is Pharmacie Prevost's phone number?
You can reach the pharmacy at 02 35 74 30 12.
Where is Pharmacie Prevost located?
Pharmacie Prevost is located at 27 Route de Dieppe 76250 Déville-lès-Rouen.
Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie Prevost?
Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.

Other pharmacies in Deville les Rouen

Duty pharmacy · Seine-Maritime

Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.

Find the duty pharmacy