Pharmacie D'Officine · Amfreville la Mi Voie

Pharmacie la Mivoie

PHARMACIE LA MIVOIE

147 Rue François Mitterrand 76920 Amfreville-la-Mi-Voie

Opening Hours

Monday08:30-12:3014:00-19:30
Tuesday08:30-12:3014:00-19:30
Wednesday08:30-12:3014:00-19:30
Thursday08:30-12:3014:00-19:30
Friday08:30-12:3014:00-19:30
Saturday09:00-16:00
SundayClosed

Verified hoursUpdated on 30 August 2023Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors

Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.

Frequently asked questions

What are Pharmacie la Mivoie's opening hours?
Usual hours: Monday-Friday 08:30-12:30, 14:00-19:30 · Saturday 09:00-16:00 · Closed Sunday.
What is Pharmacie la Mivoie's phone number?
You can reach the pharmacy at 02 35 23 70 35.
Where is Pharmacie la Mivoie located?
Pharmacie la Mivoie is located at 147 Rue François Mitterrand 76920 Amfreville-la-Mi-Voie.
Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie la Mivoie?
Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.

Duty pharmacy · Seine-Maritime

Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.

Find the duty pharmacy