Pharmacie D'Officine · St Ouen sur Seine
Pharmacie Amry-Brahim
2 Rue Émile Zola 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine
Opening Hours
| Monday | 08:30-20:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 08:30-20:00 |
| Wednesday | 08:30-20:00 |
| Thursday | 08:30-20:00 |
| Friday | 08:30-20:00 |
| Saturday | 09:00-20:00 |
| Sunday | Closed |
Verified hoursUpdated on 18 July 2026Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors
Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.
Accessibility
Entrance
- 1 step at the entrance
- Permanent ramp
- Door width: 90 cm
- Automatic door
Getting there and parking
- Accessible parking space nearby
- Public transport nearby
Inside
- 1 step to the counter
Details as declared on acceslibre (Open Licence v2.0)
Frequently asked questions
- What are Pharmacie Amry-Brahim's opening hours?
- Usual hours: Monday-Friday 08:30-20:00 · Saturday 09:00-20:00 · Closed Sunday.
- What is Pharmacie Amry-Brahim's phone number?
- You can reach the pharmacy at 01 40 11 83 24.
- Where is Pharmacie Amry-Brahim located?
- Pharmacie Amry-Brahim is located at 2 Rue Émile Zola 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine.
- Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie Amry-Brahim?
- Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.
Other pharmacies in St Ouen sur Seine
Pharmacie de la Porte de Saint Ouen
222 m107 Avenue Gabriel Péri 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine
Pharmacie du Marche
239 m85 Avenue Gabriel Péri 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine
Pharmacie Ottino
332 m24 Rue Charles Schmidt 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine
Grande Pharmacie Garibaldi
418 m63 Avenue Gabriel Péri 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine
Pharmacie du Centre
538 m50 Avenue Gabriel Péri 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine
Pharmacie Victor Hugo
586 m177 Boulevard Victor Hugo 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine
Duty pharmacy · Seine-Saint-Denis
Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.