Pharmacie D'Officine · Roissy en France

Pharmacie Bonassoli

25 Rue Houdart 95700 Roissy-en-France

Opening Hours

Monday15:00-19:30
Tuesday09:00-12:3015:00-19:30
Wednesday09:00-12:3015:00-19:30
Thursday09:00-12:3015:00-19:30
Friday09:00-12:3015:00-19:30
Saturday09:00-12:30
SundayClosed

Verified hoursUpdated on 21 May 2023Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors

Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.

Accessibility

Entrance

  • 1 step at the entrance
  • Door width: 120 cm
  • Automatic door

Getting there and parking

  • Parking nearby
  • Public transport nearby

Inside

  • 1 step to the counter

Details as declared on acceslibre (Open Licence v2.0)

Frequently asked questions

What are Pharmacie Bonassoli's opening hours?
Usual hours: Monday 15:00-19:30 · Tuesday-Friday 09:00-12:30, 15:00-19:30 · Saturday 09:00-12:30 · Closed Sunday.
What is Pharmacie Bonassoli's phone number?
You can reach the pharmacy at 01 34 29 85 96.
Where is Pharmacie Bonassoli located?
Pharmacie Bonassoli is located at 25 Rue Houdart 95700 Roissy-en-France.
Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie Bonassoli?
Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.

Duty pharmacy · Val-Doise

Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.

Find the duty pharmacy