Pharmacie D'Officine · Grez sur Loing
Pharmacie Masse
SELARL PHARMACIE MASSE
39 Rue Victor Hugo 77880 Grez-sur-Loing
Opening Hours
| Monday | 14:00-19:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 09:00-12:00, 14:00-19:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:00-12:00, 14:00-19:00 |
| Thursday | 09:00-12:00, 14:00-19:00 |
| Friday | 09:00-12:00, 14:00-19:00 |
| Saturday | 09:00-12:00, 14:00-19:00 |
| Sunday | Closed |
Verified hoursUpdated on 4 September 2018Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors
Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.
Frequently asked questions
- What are Pharmacie Masse's opening hours?
- Usual hours: Monday 14:00-19:00 · Tuesday-Saturday 09:00-12:00, 14:00-19:00 · Closed Sunday.
- What is Pharmacie Masse's phone number?
- You can reach the pharmacy at 01 64 45 99 66.
- Where is Pharmacie Masse located?
- Pharmacie Masse is located at 39 Rue Victor Hugo 77880 Grez-sur-Loing.
- Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie Masse?
- Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.
Duty pharmacy · Seine-et-Marne
Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.