Pharmacie D'Officine · Courbevoie
Pharmacie des Damiers
30 Galerie Des Damiers 92400 Courbevoie
Opening Hours
| Monday | 08:30-19:30 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 08:30-19:30 |
| Wednesday | 08:30-19:30 |
| Thursday | 08:30-19:30 |
| Friday | 08:30-19:30 |
| Saturday | 10:00-12:30 |
| Sunday | Closed |
Verified hoursUpdated on 5 August 2025Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors
Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.
Accessibility
Entrance
- Step-free entrance
- Door width: 150 cm
- Automatic door
Getting there and parking
- Parking nearby
- Public transport nearby
Details as declared on acceslibre (Open Licence v2.0)
Frequently asked questions
- What are Pharmacie des Damiers's opening hours?
- Usual hours: Monday-Friday 08:30-19:30 · Saturday 10:00-12:30 · Closed Sunday.
- What is Pharmacie des Damiers's phone number?
- You can reach the pharmacy at 01 47 74 69 98.
- Where is Pharmacie des Damiers located?
- Pharmacie des Damiers is located at 30 Galerie Des Damiers 92400 Courbevoie.
- Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie des Damiers?
- Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.
Other pharmacies in Courbevoie
Pharmacie Sultan
290 m52 Rue Louis Blanc 92400 Courbevoie
01 47 88 84 48
Pharmacie Manhattan
470 mPlace Des Reflets 92400 Courbevoie
Pharmacie Sainte Marie
627 m11 Rue Sainte-Marie 92400 Courbevoie
01 47 68 98 10
Pharmacie Charras
700 m92400 Courbevoie
01 47 88 11 45
Pharmacie Centrale
714 m37 Rue De Bezons 92400 Courbevoie
Pharmacie Herold
809 m4 Boulevard Saint-Denis 92400 Courbevoie
01 47 88 40 80
Duty pharmacy · Hauts-de-Seine
Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.