Pharmacie D'Officine · Lys Lez Lannoy

Pharmacie Loiseau

Place Dinah Derycke, 59390 Lys Lez Lannoy

Opening Hours

Monday09:00-12:3014:00-19:30
Tuesday09:00-12:3014:00-19:30
Wednesday09:00-12:3014:00-19:30
Thursday09:00-12:3014:00-19:30
Friday09:00-12:3014:00-19:30
Saturday09:00-13:00
SundayClosed

Verified hoursUpdated on 2 October 2025Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors

Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.

Frequently asked questions

What are Pharmacie Loiseau's opening hours?
Usual hours: Monday-Friday 09:00-12:30, 14:00-19:30 · Saturday 09:00-13:00 · Closed Sunday.
What is Pharmacie Loiseau's phone number?
You can reach the pharmacy at 03 20 75 28 38.
Where is Pharmacie Loiseau located?
Pharmacie Loiseau is located at Place Dinah Derycke, 59390 Lys Lez Lannoy.
Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie Loiseau?
Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.

Other pharmacies in Lys Lez Lannoy

Duty pharmacy · Nord

Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.

Find the duty pharmacy