Pharmacie D'Officine · Harly
Du Contoy
SELARL DU CONTOY
Rue du Millénaire 02100 Harly
Opening Hours
| Monday | 09:00-19:15 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 09:00-19:15 |
| Wednesday | 09:00-19:15 |
| Thursday | 09:00-19:15 |
| Friday | 09:00-19:15 |
| Saturday | 09:00-19:15 |
| Sunday | Closed |
Verified hoursUpdated on 13 June 2025Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors
Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.
Frequently asked questions
- What are Du Contoy's opening hours?
- Usual hours: Monday-Saturday 09:00-19:15 · Closed Sunday.
- What is Du Contoy's phone number?
- You can reach the pharmacy at 03 23 68 44 24.
- Where is Du Contoy located?
- Du Contoy is located at Rue du Millénaire 02100 Harly.
- Can visitors get a prescription filled at Du Contoy?
- Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.
Duty pharmacy · Aisne
Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.