Pharmacie D'Officine · Bresles

Pharmacie Cordier

SELURL PHARMACIE CORDIER

11 Rue du Général De Gaulle 60510 Bresles

Opening Hours

Monday09:00-12:0014:00-19:00
Tuesday09:00-12:0014:00-19:00
Wednesday09:00-12:0014:00-19:00
Thursday09:00-12:0014:00-19:00
Friday09:00-12:0014:00-19:00
Saturday09:00-12:0014:00-17:00
SundayClosed

Verified hoursUpdated on 17 August 2023Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors

Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.

Accessibility

Entrance

  • Step-free entrance
  • Door width: 80 cm

Getting there and parking

  • Accessible parking space on site
  • Accessible parking space nearby

Details as declared on acceslibre (Open Licence v2.0)

Frequently asked questions

What are Pharmacie Cordier's opening hours?
Usual hours: Monday-Friday 09:00-12:00, 14:00-19:00 · Saturday 09:00-12:00, 14:00-17:00 · Closed Sunday.
What is Pharmacie Cordier's phone number?
You can reach the pharmacy at 03 44 07 90 10.
Where is Pharmacie Cordier located?
Pharmacie Cordier is located at 11 Rue du Général De Gaulle 60510 Bresles.
Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie Cordier?
Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.

Duty pharmacy · Oise

Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.

Find the duty pharmacy