Pharmacie D'Officine · St Louis

Pharmacie Lhoest

80 Rue de Mulhouse 68300 Saint-Louis

Opening Hours

Monday08:00-19:00
Tuesday08:00-19:00
Wednesday08:00-19:00
Thursday08:00-19:00
Friday08:00-19:00
Saturday08:00-17:00
SundayClosed

Verified hoursUpdated on 28 April 2018Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors

Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.

Accessibility

Entrance

  • Step-free entrance
  • Door width: 80 cm

Getting there and parking

  • Accessible parking space on site
  • Accessible parking space nearby

Details as declared on acceslibre (Open Licence v2.0)

Frequently asked questions

What are Pharmacie Lhoest's opening hours?
Usual hours: Monday-Friday 08:00-19:00 · Saturday 08:00-17:00 · Closed Sunday.
What is Pharmacie Lhoest's phone number?
You can reach the pharmacy at 03 89 69 23 80.
Where is Pharmacie Lhoest located?
Pharmacie Lhoest is located at 80 Rue de Mulhouse 68300 Saint-Louis.
Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie Lhoest?
Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.

Other pharmacies in St Louis

Duty pharmacy · Haut-Rhin

Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.

Find the duty pharmacy