Pharmacie D'Officine · Reims
Henry Alexandra
SELARL HENRY ALEXANDRA
10 Allée Yves Gandon 51100 Reims
Opening Hours
| Monday | 08:15-12:15, 14:00-19:15 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 08:15-12:15, 14:00-19:15 |
| Wednesday | 08:15-12:15, 14:00-19:15 |
| Thursday | 08:15-12:15, 14:00-19:15 |
| Friday | 08:15-12:15, 14:00-19:15 |
| Saturday | 09:00-12:15, 14:30-18:30 |
| Sunday | Closed |
Verified hoursUpdated on 30 October 2021Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors
Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.
Frequently asked questions
- What are Henry Alexandra's opening hours?
- Usual hours: Monday-Friday 08:15-12:15, 14:00-19:15 · Saturday 09:00-12:15, 14:30-18:30 · Closed Sunday.
- What is Henry Alexandra's phone number?
- You can reach the pharmacy at 03 26 36 04 46.
- Where is Henry Alexandra located?
- Henry Alexandra is located at 10 Allée Yves Gandon 51100 Reims.
- Can visitors get a prescription filled at Henry Alexandra?
- Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.
Other pharmacies in Reims
Pharmacie Jugan
350 mRue Jean d'Aulan 51100 Reims
03 26 36 14 16
Pharmacie Croix du Sud
435 m13 Avenue Léon Blum 51100 Reims
03 26 06 21 16
Pharmacie Pays de France
840 mAvenue du Général Bonaparte 51100 Reims
03 26 06 27 81
Pharmacie Vauban
1.0 km30 Rue Vauban 51100 Reims
03 26 36 08 26
Pharmacie Germain
1.4 kmPlace René Clair 51100 Reims
03 26 36 33 97
Pharmacie de L'Hippodrome
1.4 km10 Avenue du Président Kennedy 51100 Reims
03 26 08 19 46
Duty pharmacy · Marne
Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.