Pharmacie D'Officine · St Jean d Aulps

Pharmacie Naturelle

2097 Route des Grandes Alpes 74430 Saint-Jean-d'Aulps

Opening Hours

Monday08:30-12:3014:00-19:00
Tuesday08:30-12:3014:00-19:00
Wednesday08:30-12:3014:00-19:00
Thursday08:30-12:3014:00-19:00
Friday08:30-12:3014:00-19:00
Saturday08:30-12:3014:00-19:00
SundayClosed

Verified hoursUpdated on 22 December 2025Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors

Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.

Accessibility

Entrance

  • Step-free entrance
  • Door width: 80 cm

Getting there and parking

  • Accessible parking space on site
  • Accessible parking space nearby

Details as declared on acceslibre (Open Licence v2.0)

Frequently asked questions

What are Pharmacie Naturelle's opening hours?
Usual hours: Monday-Saturday 08:30-12:30, 14:00-19:00 · Closed Sunday.
What is Pharmacie Naturelle's phone number?
You can reach the pharmacy at 04 50 04 10 31.
Where is Pharmacie Naturelle located?
Pharmacie Naturelle is located at 2097 Route des Grandes Alpes 74430 Saint-Jean-d'Aulps.
Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie Naturelle?
Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.

Duty pharmacy · Haute-Savoie

Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.

Find the duty pharmacy