Pharmacie D'Officine · Les Roches de Condrieu
Pharmacie Beraud
19 Avenue de la Liberation 38370 Les Roches-de-Condrieu
Opening Hours
| Monday | 08:30-12:00, 14:30-19:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 08:30-12:00, 14:30-19:00 |
| Wednesday | 08:30-12:00, 14:30-19:00 |
| Thursday | 08:30-12:00, 14:30-19:00 |
| Friday | 08:30-12:00, 14:30-19:00 |
| Saturday | 08:30-12:00 |
| Sunday | Closed |
Verified hoursUpdated on 7 August 2021Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors
Hours may differ on public holidays and duty days.
Accessibility
Entrance
- Step-free entrance
- Door width: 180 cm
- Automatic door
Getting there and parking
- Parking on site
- Parking nearby
Details as declared on acceslibre (Open Licence v2.0)
Frequently asked questions
- What are Pharmacie Beraud's opening hours?
- Usual hours: Monday-Friday 08:30-12:00, 14:30-19:00 · Saturday 08:30-12:00 · Closed Sunday.
- What is Pharmacie Beraud's phone number?
- You can reach the pharmacy at 04 74 56 41 29.
- Where is Pharmacie Beraud located?
- Pharmacie Beraud is located at 19 Avenue de la Liberation 38370 Les Roches-de-Condrieu.
- Can visitors get a prescription filled at Pharmacie Beraud?
- Yes — prescriptions issued in the EU/EEA are generally accepted when the medicine is authorised in France. Bring photo ID, pay at the counter and keep the receipt: depending on your insurance or EHIC/GHIC arrangements you may claim part of the cost back afterwards.
Duty pharmacy · Isere
Nights, Sundays and public holidays: where to find the nearest duty pharmacy.